Ariella Ferrera Quick Facts

Alias: Elle Ferrera
Date of Birth: 1/15/1979
Home Town: Medellin, Columbia
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Ariella Ferrera Biography

Ariella Ferrera was born in Medellin, Columbia in 1979 and made her debut in to the adult industry in 2009 when she was 30 years old. Although Ariella made a late debut on the porn scene she has already garnered a huge following particularly due to her massive breast implants and her perfectly proportioned hips. Standing at 5’7 and weighing 114lbs Ariella is slender and she has no distinctive tattoos and only her ears pierced.

As an older new face to the adult scene Ariella Ferrera has jumped straight in to MILF feature films for studios like Sin City, Digital Sin and Devil’s Films. During her feature films Ariella has worked alongside such names as Kagney Linn Karter, Riley Evans, Shawna Lenee, Brittany Blaze and Aurora Snow.

Being that she is such a new face to the adult industry Ariella Ferrera has not yet been nominated for any adult industry awards but if she continues along her current path she is certain to be a big winner in the MILF category in the near future.

posted ago.

16 comments

  1. Peder Setsaas says:

    Hi!
    First of all I will say that I am from Norway and it sounds a bit strange to say it, but I’m a big fan of yours. Keep up your good work and you might be nominated for any adult industry awards.
    I would be delighted if I could meet you.

    Your love

  2. Daniel says:

    Hey… she was born in Medellin… Colombia… no Columbia…

  3. Nick The Greek says:

    Ill break it down quick and easy….You are my favorite in the industry and every time a new video comes out I have to see it. Absolutely GORGEOUS!

  4. Aldo says:

    uhmmm una de mis actrises porno màs admiradas sobre todo escenas lèsbicas. Yo he estado en Medellìn, Colombia, definitivamente muy sensual. Yo soy de Costa Rica. Si queres responderme y ven un dia a mi paìs, aquì seràn muy bien recibida pues conozco a varias colombianas

    Saludos
    Aldo

  5. carlos says:

    Soy un Mexicano que te conocio en Clombia Hace tiempo, nunca me imagine que fueras tan profecional en tu rublo, si algun dia quieres venir a México aqui estamos en Puerto Vallarta para que conoscas la bellesa del puerto mas tipico del pacifico. si tienes algun tiempesito escribeme. Saludos. Carlos.

  6. jose alberto says:

    vi una escena de sexo anal donde al final te entregan un ramo de rosas ,me pareciò muy sensual,y de ver el placer sexual algo bello ,digno del amor.

  7. hung says:

    I love you crazy

  8. hung says:

    I enjoyed your movie. Sometimes I think I’m making love to you. Please let me know your new movie

  9. shan akber says:

    u r nyce i wanna enjoy wid u

  10. Tony Amore says:

    I wish you were “MY” Aunty…..! ;)

  11. Dom Letizio says:

    Dear, ariella ferrera hi my name is dom. i lov your webiste and photos. you are very extremely and incredibly hot,sexy,pretty,attractive,lovely,beautiful,exotic,stunning,drop dead gorgous. your body,tan,tone,legs,hair,eyes,smile,physique,and everything else is absolutely incredible. i hope to chat nd get to know you soon ariella love, dom xoxoxox

  12. dick says:

    i never tire of ariellas’ radiant smile, gorgeous body, wondefull breasts and her enthusiasm for her work.

  13. Jamal says:

    I am ur big fan. I love ur video and body shape. Inform update news in ur FB page. Share ur everything with us. U r PERFECT for me. I LOVE U so much that I can’t say to u. I love ur BOOBS so much, it’s too hot and I want to fuck U.

  14. neno says:

    wow baby my dick is so hard for you…wana put all my sperm in your pussy…

  15. vladimir says:

    arriella, I am a french fan
    mainly in lesbian action.
    just a question : are you a private love relation with prinzzess. I saw 3 lesbian scene together and it is so realistic
    kiss

  16. Big Betty says:

    Hey been trying to find a video of you squirting? Please help

What did you think?